Catalog number: 1605 / Lot number: 1101516
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat. "26.8.11?", HxB: 40/55 cm. Farbaplatzer, Rahmen, HxB: 54/70 cm.
| STRÜTZEL, OTTO (1855-1930) "Summer River Landscape".
Oil on canvas, sig. and dat. "26.8.11?", HxW: 40/55 cm. paint scratch, frame, HxW: 54/70 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous