Catalog number: 2 / Lot number: 1104649
Silber 92,4 g, tlw. vergoldet, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 2 Korallenketten 50 cm, 1 Anhänger mit Kette 60 cm, 1 Paar Ohrclips, 1 Anhänger, 1 einzelne Ohrcreole und 1 Brosche, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, z.B. Rhodochrosit, Karneol, Koralle, Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| 7-piece dealer's lot, silver 92.4 g, partly gilded, consisting of 2 coral necklaces 50 cm, 1 pendant with necklace 60 cm, 1 pair of earclips, 1 single auricle earring and 1 brooch, partly with gemstones, e.g. rhodochrosite, carnelian, coral, signs of wear, no sale under silver price. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic