Catalog number: 562 / Lot number: 1100752
poliertes Edelstahl Gehäuße mit schwarzem Ziffernblatt, bunten Stundenzahlen und innerer Minuterie, auf sechs Uhr eine separierte 2. Zeitzonenanzeige, Rückseitig numeriert: „No 0997“.HxB: 12/8,5 cm. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Funktion nicht geprüft. KORREKTUR 13.11.2023: Uhr ist funktionsfähig, Batterien wurden erneuert.
| FRANCK MULLER TABLE WATCH WITH ALARM "Dual Time",polished stainless-steel case with black dial, coloured hour numerals and inner minute track, at six o'clock a separate 2nd time zone display, numbered on the back: "No 0997".HxW: 12/8.5 cm. Slight signs of age and wear, function not tested. CORRECTION 11/13/2023: Watch is working, batteries have been replaced.
Category:: watches / clocks - table clocks