Catalog number: 125 / Lot number: 1104705
Oliven von ca. 5,5 - 15,5 mm Durchmesser, Federring vergoldet, 19,0 g, Länge: ca. 46 cm, 20. Jh., guter Erhaltungszustand, Faden durchgetragen.
|Necklace made of amber, diameter of olive from c. 5.5 - 15.5 mm, gilt clasp, 19.0 g, l.: c. 46 cm, 20th century, good condition, thread worn out.
Category:: jewellery - classic