Catalog number: 101 / Lot number: 1104748
by Björn Weckström, Silber 925, 64 gr, Länge 18 cm, 1993, Tragespuren, mit finnischen Punzen.
| LAPPONIA bracelet "Cataract" by Björn Weckström, silver 925, 64 gr L: ca. 18 cm, 1993, signs of wear, with Finnish hallmarks.
Category:: jewellery - classic