Catalog number: 129 / Lot number: 1104826
Akoyazuchtperlen, D.: ca. 7,5 cm, außerdem Berstein, Aquamarin, Granat und Lapislazuli, GG 14K (ca. 2,5 g), GG 18K (ca. 1 g), Silber, Länge: ca. 42 - 44 cm, 20./21. Jh., insgesamt guter Zustand, Granat und Bernstein teils deutlich bestoßen.
| Bundle of 1 necklace made of akoya-cultured pearls, d.: c. 7.5 cm, furthermore 4 necklaces made of amber, aquamarine, garnet and lapis lazuli, 14K YG (c. 2.5 g), 18K YG (c. 1 g), silver, l.: c. 42 - 44 cm, 20th/21st century, good condition, garnet and amber partly clearly chipped.
Category:: jewellery - classic