Catalog number: 119 / Lot number: 1104918
best. aus Collier (50 cm), Armband (19 cm), Brosche und Paar Ohrclips, 141,3 gr, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 4 pc bundle silver jewellery: necklace (50 cm), bracelet (19 cm), brooch and pair of ear clips, 141.3 gr, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic