Catalog number: 102 / Lot number: 1104924
1x Saphir facettiert mit Zuchtperlen u. Magnetschließe (44 cm), 1x Rubin (Bleiglasgefüllt) mit Magnetschließe (43 cm), 1x Turmalin facettiert mit Schließe aus 14K GG (42 cm), WBW: ca. 600 €, 20./21. Jh., leichte bis mäßige Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 3 stone necklaces, 1x faceted sapphire with cultured pearls and magnetic clasp (44 cm), 1x rubies (lead glass filled) with magnetic clasp (43 cm), 1x faceted tourmaline with clasp 14K YG (42 cm), replacement value ca. 600 €, 20th/21st century, minor to medium signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic