Catalog number: 126 / Lot number: 1104942
von zus. ca. 0,2 ct, 18K GG, Schauseite Platin, 3,5 gr, L: ca. 5,5 cm, 1920er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, mit französischen Punzen.
| Stick broock with pearl and diamonds totalling ca. 0.2 ct, 18K YG, face side platinum, 3.5 gr, L: ca. 5.5 cm, 1920s, minor signs of wear, with French hallmarks.
Category:: jewellery - antique