Catalog number: 1418 / Lot number: 992725
natürlich die üblichen Waren, hier aber interessant, dass Vieles in Einheiten vorhanden ist, postfrisch, oft zusätzlich gestempelt, mit Briefstücken, etc.
| FRG, 6 stockbooks ex 1958/74, Stock in 6 books, of course the usual goods, but interesting here that much is present in units, mint, often additionally used, with letter pieces, etc.
Category:: stamps - convolutes