Catalog number: 2120 / Lot number: 1101965
vz - f. stgl. mit feiner Patina, Jaeger Nr. 5. Selten.
| German Empire /fraction - 1 x 20 Penny 1877-F, XF - a. FDC with fine patina, Jaeger no. 5. Rare.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots