Catalog number: 2125 / Lot number: 1101901
ss/ss-vz, Grünspan, Patina, Kratzer, berieben, leichter Fingerabdruck.
| Prussia / Silver - 2 Marks 1888/A, Wilhelm II, VF/VF-EF, verdigris, patina, scratches, rubbed, light fingerprint.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots