Catalog number: 2525 / Lot number: 1101957
5 x 3 Mark 1908/1909/1910/1911/1912/A, Wilhelm II., ss, berieben, Randfehler, Grünspan, 1910 gelocht. 15 x 5 Mark 1891/1892/1893/1894/1895/1898/1899/1900/1901/1902/1903/1904/1906/1907/1908/A, Wilhelm II, ss, stark berieben, Grünspan, Randfehler, Randkerben, Grünspan, Tönung.
| 20 x Prussia - 3 Mark and 5 Mark Wilhelm II. - 5 x 3 Mark 1908/1909/1910/1911/1912/A, Wilhelm II, VF, rubbed, marginal flaw, verdigris, perforated 1910. 15 x 5 Mark 1891/1892/1893/1894/1895/1898/1899/1900/1901/1902/1903/1904/1906/1907/1908/A, Wilhelm II, VF, heavily rubbed, verdigris, marginal flaws, marginal notches, verdigris, toning.
Category:: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen