Catalog number: 2526 / Lot number: 1101969
dabei z.B. 1 x Preussen - 5 Mark 1901/A, Zum 200-jährigen Bestehen des Königreichs, ss-vz/vz, Grünspan, Randfehler, Tönung, Kratzer, berieben sowie 1 x Preussen - 3 Mark 1910/A, Zur Jahrhundertfeier der Universität Berlin, ss-vz, Grünspan, Kratzer, Tönung, kleine Randfehler. 1 x Preussen - 3 Mark 1911/A, Zur Jahrhundertfeier der Universität Breslau, vz, Oberfläche bearbeitet, Kratzer, Kerben. Dazu Weiteres. Am besten besichtigen.
| 11-piece coin set Prussia - besides, e.g., 1 x Prussia - 5 marks 1901/A, To the 200-year existence of the kingdom, VF-EF/EF, verdigris, edge defect, toning, scratches, rubbed as well as 1 x Prussia - 3 marks 1910/A, To the century celebration of the University of Berlin, VF-EF, verdigris, scratches, toning, small edge defect. 1 x Prussia - 3 Mark 1911/A, On the centenary of the University of Breslau, EF, surface worked, scratches, nicks. Plus other items. Best to visit.
Category:: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen