Catalog number: 2544 / Lot number: 1102143
4 x Bayern - 2 Mark 1876/1877/1880/1883/ D, Ludwig II., ss, Tönung, Grünspan, berieben, 1 x ss-vz (1876), Grünspan, Tönung, Kratzer, Randfehler. 3 x Bayern - 3 Mark 1874/1875/1876/D, Ludwig II, ss, berieben, Tönung, Grünspan, leicht verschmutzt, Kratzer, Randfehler, Randkerben.
| Small Bavarian collection Ludwig II - 4 x Bavaria - 2 Mark 1876/1877/1880/1883/ D, Ludwig II, VF, toning, verdigris, rubbed, 1 x VF-EF (1876), verdigris, toning, scratches, marginal flaws. 3 x Bavaria - 3 Mark 1874/1875/1876/D, Ludwig II, VF, rubbed, toning, verdigris, lightly soiled, scratches, marginal flaws, marginal nicks.
Category:: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen