Catalog number: 2552 / Lot number: 1102416
1901/1903/1904/1905/1906/1907/1908/1912/1913/D, König Otto. Erhalt zumeist ss, aber auch etwas besser mit ss-vz (1908/1912/1913), Grünspan, Kratzer, berieben, Tönung, Randkerben, Randfehler.
| 15 x Bavaria/Silver - 2 Mark of the years 1891/1893/1896/1898/1899/1900/1901/1903/1904/1905/1906/1907/1908/1912/1913/D, King Otto. condition mostly VF, but also somewhat better with VF-EF (1908/1912/1913), verdigris, scratches, rubbed, toning, edge nicks, edge defects.
Category:: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen