Catalog number: 840 / Lot number: 1103127
Signiert vom Hersteller auf schwer lesbarem Etikett, H: 37,5 cm. Stark besch.
| TERRAKOTTA FIGURE, 19th century.
Signed by the maker on a hardly legible label, h: 37,5 cm. Heavily dam.
Category:: sculptures