Catalog number: 1644 / Lot number: 1106204
Öl auf Leinwand, unsigniert, HxB: 90/70 cm. Doubliert und krakeliert. Rahmen, HxB: 109/88 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE XX CENTURY "Woman and Girl in a Bathhouse".
Oil on canvas, unsigned, HxW: 90/70 cm. Doubled and crazed. Frame, HxW: 109/88 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous