Catalog number: 1649 / Lot number: 1106259
20.Jh., Öl auf Leinwand, undeutlich sig., HxB: 70/50 cm. Krakeliert. Rahmen, HxB: 83/63 cm.
| SUPREMATIC COMPOSITION
20th century, oil on canvas, indistinctly signed, HxW: 70/50 cm. Craquelure. Frame, HxW: 83/63 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous