Catalog number: 1652 / Lot number: 1095167
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 40/55 cm. Doubliert. HxB: 54/67 cm.
| CONSTRUCTIVIST
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 40/55 cm. Doubled. HxW: 54/67 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous