Catalog number: 1662 / Lot number: 1106269
20.Jh., Öl/Leinwand auf Karton, unsig., HxB: 43/32 cm. (Karton, HxB: 50/40 cm) Altersspuren.
| SUPREMATIC COMPOSITION
20th century, oil/canvas on cardboard, unsig., HxW: 43/32 cm. (cardboard, HxW: 50/40 cm) signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous