Catalog number: 1804 / Lot number: 1099422
Radierung/Papier, u.re. mit Bleistift von Hand signiert und datiert, u.li. mit Bleistift nummeriert 8/150, HxB Platte ca. 46x36, Blatt ca. 65x50 cm. Knicke, Flecken, Altersspuren, gebräunt.
| MUŠIČ, Zoran (1909-2005) 'Tree' 1973, Etching/paper, signed and dated lower right in pencil, numbered lower left. 8/150, HxW plate ca. 46x36, sheet ca. 65x50 cm. Creases, stains, signs of age, tanned.
Category:: graphic arts