Catalog number: 3002 / Lot number: 1100874
Rechteckkasten mit flachem Klappdeckel, Uhrenbox für 14 Uhren, bez. und No. 5796, HxBxT: 17/45/27 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, kl. Kratzern.
| MICHEL PERRENOUD "Watch Box"
Rectangular box with flat hinged lid, watch box for 14 watches, inscribed and no. 5796, HxWxD: 17/45/27 cm. Slight signs of age, small scratches.
Category:: varia