Catalog number: 111 / Lot number: 1108333
best. aus Kette (38 cm), Armband (18 cm) und Ring (Weite 58), Bernsteincabochons, Sterling Silber, 72,7 gr, 1960er Jahre, Tragespuren u. Patina, Bernstein tlw. etwas matt u. bestoßen, Armband Verschlusshaken fehlt.
| NIELS ERIK FROM set silver jewellery: necklace (38 cm), bracelet (18 cm) and ring (size 58), amber cabochons, sterling silver, 72.7 gr, 1960s, signs of wear and patina, amber partly slightly dull and chipped, bracelet clasp hook missing.
Category:: jewellery - modern