Catalog number: 114 / Lot number: 1108345
von ca. 15,5 mm Durchmesser, Bajonett-Schließe Silber vergoldet, Kettenlänge ca. 44 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of turquoise discs of ca. 15.5 mm diameter, bayonet-clasp silver gold plated, necklace L: ca. 44 cm, 21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewellery