Catalog number: 120 / Lot number: 1108552
Broschen u. Anhänger, besetzt mit Amethyststufe, fac. gelber Beryll, Fluorit u. Glas, Silber, teilw. geschwärzt, ges. ca. 197 g, Fluorit ber., Amethyststufe best. u. locker, Klebespuren u. Gebrauchsspuren, massiv verarbeitete Schmuckstücke. (Pos. 9b)
| Bundle 4 pieces of silver jewellery: brooches and pendants, set with amethyst specimen, fac. yellow beryl, fluorite and glass, silver partially blackened, totall. c. 197 g, fluorite with abraded facet edges, amethyst specimen chipped, loose setting, traces of glue, sings of wear, solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - modern