Catalog number: 121 / Lot number: 1108653
Metall vergoldet, 40,2 gr, Innenumfang ca. 17 cm, spätes 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| HERVÉ VAN DER STRAETEN bangle, metal gold plated, 40.2 gr, inner circumference, ca. 17 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewellery