Catalog number: 13 / Lot number: 1106691
Koll. 1997. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder (starke Patina) und goldfarbener Hardware. Klassisches Modell mit Schloss und Schlüssel. Starke Tragespuren vorhanden. Innenfutter mit leichten Flecken.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE weekender "KEEPALL 45". Coll. 1997. Monogram canvas series with natural leather (strong patina) and gold hardware. Classic model with lock and key. Heavy wear marks present. Inner lining with light stains.
Category:: bags