Catalog number: 61 / Lot number: 1107256
vergoldeten Details und Logointarsie. Etui für Clasisque Modelle anbei. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| MONTBLANC convolute "MASTERPIECE". Fountain pen 146, Classique rollerball, biros and mechanical pencil. Black precious resin with gold-plated details and logo inlay. Case for Classique models enclosed. Signs of use present.
Category:: writing utensils