Catalog number: 114 / Lot number: 1108108
100% Seide. Chiffon mit floralem Design in Multicolor eingerahmt von pinkfarbenem Monogram-Design. 45 x 45 cm. Box anbei. Gut erhalten.
| LOUIS VUITTON Schal. 100% silk. Chiffon with floral design in multicolour framed by pink monogram design. 45 x 45 cm. Box enclosed. In good condition.
Category:: accessories