Catalog number: 622 / Lot number: 1110478
Porzellan, Farbstaffage, u.a. Meissen, H: bis 14 cm. Altersspuren, teilw. besch und rest.
| THREE GARDEN CHILDREN 19th/20th cent.
Porcelain, coloured staffage, a.o. Meissen, h: up to 14 cm. Traces of age, partially dam. and rest.
Category:: china / porcelain