Catalog number: 841 / Lot number: 1109507
Um 1900, unsigniert, Alabaster, Darstellung einer eleganten Schönheit, H: 35 cm. Min. best.
| PICTURER OF THE XX CENTURY "Alabaster bust of a girl"
Circa 1900, unsigned, alabaster, depicting an elegant beauty, h: 35 cm. Min. dam.
Category:: sculptures