Catalog number: 1156 / Lot number: 1109400
1 Deckelvase im Kanton-Stil, H: 33 cm und 2 Famille rose Koppchen (H: ca. 6 cm) mit Unterteller, D: ca. 15 cm. Tlw. besch./berieben.
| Mixed porcelain set, CHINA, 5 pieces: 1 Canton style lidded vase, h: 33 cm and 2 Famille rose small bowls (h: approx. 6 cm) with saucer, d: approx. 15 cm. Partly damaged/worn.
Category:: asian