Catalog number: 1605 / Lot number: 1109181
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 28/38 cm. Leicht krakeliert. Rahmen, HxB: 53/63 cm.
| LIESEGANG, HELMUT (1858-1945) "River landscape"
Oil on canvas, signed, hxw: 28/38 cm. Slightly craquelured. Frame, hxw: 53/63 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous