Catalog number: 3008 / Lot number: 1109263
Paris, versilbert, rechteckige Form, profilierter Rahmen, punziert "CHRISTOFLE", Rahmenaußenmaß, HxB: 19/23,5 cm. Gebrauchsspuren.
| CHRISTOFLE "Four photo frames", Paris, silver-plated, rectangular shape, moulded frame, punched "CHRISTOFLE", outer frame dimensions, HxW: 19/23.5 cm. Signs of use.
Category:: varia