Catalog number: 3019 / Lot number: 1111252
Frühes 19. Jh., Nussbaumfurnier auf Weichholz, Einlagen in Edelhölzern. HxBxT: 15/27/14 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, rest. erg.
| SMALL MODEL CHEST OF DRAWERS, Early 19th century, walnut veneer on softwood, inlays in precious woods. HxWxD: 15/27/14 cm. Signs of age and wear, rest. replaced.
Category:: varia