Italien, 20. Jh., aus rot geädertem Marmor, in eckiger Form gearbeitet zum Einmauern, HxBxT: 12/27/30 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| HOLY WATER FONT
Italy, 20th century, made of red veined marble, worked in an angular shape, HxWxD: 12/27/30 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category::
varia