Catalog number: 106 / Lot number: 1109877
best. aus 2 Ketten u. 1 Anhänger, 20. Jh., Längen ca. 48 und 88 cm, guter getragener Zustand, kurze Kette tlw. etwas matt, beide Ketten sollten neu aufgezogen werden.
| Bundle butterscotch amber jewellery: 2 necklaces and 1 pendant, 20th century, L. ca. 48 and 88 cm, good worn condition, short necklace partly a little matted, both necklaces should be restrung.
Category:: jewellery - classic