Catalog number: 115 / Lot number: 1109940
4-12 mm, L: 53 cm, Schließe Silber, Endkugeln versilbert, Mexiko 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of turquoise discs graduating from 4 to 12 mm, L: 53 cm, clasp made of silver, end-beads silver-plated, Mexico 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic