Catalog number: 10 / Lot number: 1112281
Koll. 2005. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Abnehmbarer Trageriemen. Textiles Innenfutter. Patina und leichte Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. 24x3x11cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON belt bag "POCHETTE MARELLE BELT BAG". Coll. 2005. Monogram Canvas series with natural leather and gold-colored hardware. Detachable shoulder strap. Textile lining. Patina and slight signs of wear. 24x3x11cm.
Category:: bags