Catalog number: 19 / Lot number: 1115208
Koll. 2003. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Klassisches Modell mit Dornschließe, aufklappbar und mit längenverstellbarem Trageriemen. Starke Patina und leichte Altersspuren vorhanden. 26x10x20cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON shoulder bag "SAUMUR". Coll. 2003 Monogram Canvas series with natural leather and gold-colored hardware. Classic model with pin buckle, hinged and with adjustable shoulder strap. Strong patina and slight signs of age. 26x10x20cm.
Category:: bags