Catalog number: 125 / Lot number: 1113524
0,7 mm Miene. Schwarzer Edelhard Korpus mit vergoldeten Details und Logo-Intarsie. Box und Etui anbei. Sehr guter Zustand.
| MONTBLANC mechanical pencil "MEISTERSTÜCK", retail price: 420,-€. 0.7 mm lead. Black Edelhard barrel with gold-plated details and logo inlay. Box and case enclosed. Very good condition.
Category:: writing utensils