Catalog number: 127 / Lot number: 1114216
100% Seide. Zwei Modelle in Grün mit Teddybär-Design. Ein Modell in Hellblau mit silber- und goldfarbenem Motiv. Tragespuren vorhanden. B.: 10 cm.
| CHOPARD VINTAGE tie-set. 100% silk. Two models in green with teddy bear design. One model in light blue with silver and gold-coloured motif. Signs of wear present. B.: 10 cm.
Category:: accessories