Catalog number: 2111 / Lot number: 1121437
Kl. Randfehler, Feilspur, sehr schön. 7,16 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
|German Empire/GOLD - Prussia Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1897 A J.252. Small edge faults, file mark, very fine. 7.16 g fine gold. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Category:: Münzen- Einzellose