Catalog number: 2115 / Lot number: 1121468
zum Gedenken an die Hochzeit mit Viktoria Luise, ss-vz, avers Belag, Tönung, Kratzer, Randkerben, Randfehler, berieben, 16,6g Ag rau. J. 57. Mit MDM Münzpass.
| Brunswick-Lüneburg - 3 Marks 1915/A, To the accession to power and commemorating the wedding with Viktoria Luise, VF-EF, obverse plating, toning, scratches, edge nicks, edge defects, rubbed, 16,6g Ag rough. J. 57. with MDM mint passport.
Category:: Münzen- Einzellose