Catalog number: 2118 / Lot number: 1121515
ss, deutlich berieben, Tönung, Kratzer, Randkerben, Randfehler, Grünspan, J.82.
| Free and Hanseatic City of Lübeck - 3 Mark 1909/A, VF, clearly rubbed, toning, scratches, edge nicks, rim nicks, verdigris, J.82.
Category:: Münzen- Einzellose