Catalog number: 2141 / Lot number: 1122530
Av: Büste des Kaisers Claudius, Rv: stehende Minerva mit Speer und Schild, s-ss, stark berieben, Patina, Kratzer, korrodiert, 9,5g rau. Mit Zertifikat.
| Roman Empire/Bronze - As mid 1st century AD, Emperor Claudius, Obv: bust of Emperor Claudius, Rv: standing Minerva with spear and shield, F-VF, heavily rubbed, patina, scratches, corroded, 9.5g rough. With certificate.
Category:: Münzen- Einzellose