Catalog number: 2154 / Lot number: 1123463
Provinz Chihli. KM# Y73.2. Als Anhänger gefasst. Leichte Patina, sehr schön. 28,92 g.
|China Empire Dollar 34 (1908). Chihli province. KM# Y73.2. Set as a pendant. Light patina, very fine. 28.92 g.
Category:: Münzen- Einzellose