| PAINTER OF THE 19TH CENTURY "Convoi de prisonniers polonais" 1864
| PAINTER OF THE 19TH C. "The Reading of the Letter
| PAINTERS OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Lot at the Itter".
Oil on canvas, signed ...
| ART NOVEAU PAINTER "Portrait of a Lady in Profile".
PAINTER OF THE EARLY 20th CENTURY "Lake in the Moonlight".
Mischtechnik auf Lwd., Verso sig. und bez. 17/20, HxB: 66/61 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| BÖSCH, RICHARD (1942) Untitled
Öl auf Leinwand, Verso bez. "Salv. Rosa 42", HxB: 195/240 cm. (mit Rahmen) Altersspuren, Doubliert, rest. und teilw. besch.
Öl auf Holz, signiert "A. Mitterfellner"unten rechts, HxB: 45/77 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 65/100 cm.
MITTERFELLNER, ANDREAS (1912-1972) "Hay harvest".
| KAPPSTEIN, CARL FRIEDRICH (1869-1933) "Deer in Winter".
| GRASS, HANS (1935-2014) "Meadow flowers".
| PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Carafe and bonbonniere of cut crystal glass".
Watercolour on paper, il...
| PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Small Landscape View""
Oil on wood, HxW: 11/17 cm. Signs of age.frame. HxW: 18/24 cm.
VON BATTLEHNER, WILHELM (1906-1992) "Enten am Seeufer".
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 70/100 cm. Altersspuren, teilw. doubliert. Rahmen, HxB: 90/123 cm.
| LUBICH, FERNAND (XIX-XX) "Sailors in the Venice Lagoon at Dusk".
| MÜLLER, KARL (1818-1893) "Jesus on the Mount of Olives".
VAN DIJK, WILLEM LEENDERT (1915-1990) "Rio de Janerio" 1978
| ICON WITH THE ANNUNCIATION OF MARY
Russia, end of the ...
| FOUR-FIELD ICON
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 94/114 cm. Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 107/127 cm.
| ESCHKE, HERMANN RICHARD (1859-1944) "Port of Travemünde".
| DOGARTH, OSKAR ROBERT (1898-1961) "Splendid Still Life of Flowers".
Pastel/ paper, HxW: 4...
| GASSEBNER, HANS (1902-1966) "Portrait of a Woman in a Green Armchair" 1929
Oil on canvas, ...
MOOR, KARL (1904-1991) "Village Square" 1946
| STAPEL, RUDOLF (1925) "Reetdachhaus" 1971
COUNTRY PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Rural scene on the banks of the Rhine".
Oil on canvas, unsig., HxW...
LANDSCAPE PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Street in a Dutch Town".