| FEICHTER, PETER (1956) "Untitled" 2004
Mixed media/canvas, signed and dated, HxW: 63/63 cm. (with frame)
Öl auf Platte, sig., HxB: 32/51 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 43/62 cm.
| BOD, LASZLO (1920-2001) "Reclining Nude".
Oil on panel, signed, HxW: 32/51 cm. Frame, HxW: 43/62 cm.
| Painter of the XX "Untitled
| STEINER, P...
| BOD, LASZLO (1920-2001) "Landscape with village view".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 50/70 cm. Frame, HxW: 68/90 cm.
| C...
| MILLER-DIFLO, OTTO (1878-1949) "Landscape".
Aquatinta/Büttenpapier, unterhalb der Platte mit Bleistift von Hand nummeriert '69/90', signiert und datiert, HxB: Platte ca. 49x30 cm; Blatt ca. 68x46 cm. Kaum Altersspuren.
| BACH, ELVIRA (born 1...
collagenartige Darstellung des Sonnenkönigs, u. re. signiert, Mischtechnik/Leinwand, HxB. ca. 100x100 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Auf Keilrahmen gespannt.
Mischtechnik, sig., HxB: 35/41 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 47/55 cm.
| BOD, LASZLO (1920-2001) "Coastal View"
Mixed media, signed, HxW: 35/41 cm. Frame, HxW: 47/55 cm.
| UMGELTER,...
| KNECHT, GASTON (1875-1968) "Backyard of a House in Paris".
| CHARRIÉRE, GÉRARD (1935) "Untitled" 2005
Acrylic on canvas, signed and dated, HxW: 94/74 cm. Frame, HxW: 108/87 cm.
| FEICHTER, PETER (1956) "The House in the Green" 2004
| STAGURA, ALBERT (1866-1947) "Autumn Landscape".
Mixed media/canvas, signed and dated, HxW: 101/120 cm. (with frame)
Mixed media/canvas, signed and dated, HxW: 125/106 cm. (with frame)